Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DAYS MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+48.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£106,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,452
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 3GS
← Back to All Properties