Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+89.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TP
← Back to All Properties