3, JACOBS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,500+24.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000-22.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1