Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MANOR ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+152.6%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0HA
← Back to All Properties