Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties