Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WOODCHURCH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,500
+48.6%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
-1.0%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8NJ
← Back to All Properties