14, HOLLOW COTTAGES, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.8%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+182.8%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+76.8%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1