Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICTORIA STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,266
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£16,984 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,266
-26.4%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
-£16,984 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250
+435.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3HB
← Back to All Properties