145, PRESTON ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1