Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OAKSLADE DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+26.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
-3.3%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9QG
← Back to All Properties