65, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,000+0.9%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+56.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1