Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+30.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+90.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+125.4%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5QL
← Back to All Properties