45, LANE END, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 9AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-8.7%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+45.5%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1