Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAGPIE CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+21.6%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+2.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5AQ
← Back to All Properties