Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+94.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,995
+51.3%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+6.5%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties