Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ELIZABETH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+28.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+16.2%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8ND
← Back to All Properties