Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
-16.7%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+78.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+36.5%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,850
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UL
← Back to All Properties