282, CREWE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 5AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.7%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,000+209.7%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1