22, WEALD CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500+171.6%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1