Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LADBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£449,950
+0.0%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£449,950
+52.5%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+91.6%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3RN
← Back to All Properties