Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 69, BELL FARM WAY, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+7.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
-5.2%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,500
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5BQ
← Back to All Properties