Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,000
+79.6%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6XD
← Back to All Properties