5, DOWNSIDE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 9JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.5%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+249.5%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1