Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.9%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NQ
← Back to All Properties