Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-7.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+53.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+129.2%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AQ
← Back to All Properties