Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.4%
Price Change
+£262,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,500
+325.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£262,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QQ
← Back to All Properties