Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOOLVEN CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.8%
Price Change
+£158,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+171.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9RR
← Back to All Properties