Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-26.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+105.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 24 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties