120, FACTORY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+28.7%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+128.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+97.3%
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1