11, FURZEDOWN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+165.8%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Terraced
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+133.7%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1