32, GLENDARE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 2QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000+15.9%
Sold on 15 October 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1