Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, APOLLO WALK, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-1.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+163.1%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1QH
← Back to All Properties