Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OUTLAND HEAD HOUSE, OUTLANDS, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 9JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
-0.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+354.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 9JP
← Back to All Properties