41, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0BH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+24.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,000+31.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+13.3%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1