Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BLACKBIRD WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
-8.7%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FL
← Back to All Properties