Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WATERSPLASH ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.6%
Price Change
+£398,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+281.6%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£398,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0EE
← Back to All Properties