Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 575, TITANIC MILL, LOW WESTWOOD LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£41,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-16.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,650
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5UN
← Back to All Properties