26, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£415,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£795,000+109.2%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£415,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,950+162.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£234,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1