Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ELMTHORPE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.1%
Price Change
+£524,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+180.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£524,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,000
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8PA
← Back to All Properties