Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,400
+21.1%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,450
+90.1%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+51.4%
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties