Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WORSLEY PLACE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,500
+13.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-13.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 5DH
← Back to All Properties