1, DYEHOUSE COTTAGE, HOLLIN LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 0NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+158.1%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.1%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1