Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+30.4%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties