FLAT 6, 18A, EATON ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+84.7%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+19.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+264.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,200+23.6%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1