16, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+144.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+30.1%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1