Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOURFIELD CLOSE, EPSOM, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT18 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£456,500
+7.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+86.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 16 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6EN
← Back to All Properties