Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+110.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5EL
← Back to All Properties