Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+8.2%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NQ
← Back to All Properties