Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+159.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,700
Sold on 16 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SZ
← Back to All Properties