Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BELGRAVE COURT, 74A, NEW BRIGGATE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 6NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-3.0%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS1 6NU
← Back to All Properties